Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | Danny Lehnert | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide | 2:12 | |
4-4 | Jack Beyer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Benjamin Schreiter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jens Schindler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau III | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Nienhold | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Dirk Fischer | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
07.10.2021 | 4-3 | Olaf Fischer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau II | 1:13 | |
4-4 | Jürgen Härtig | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
4-2 | Frank Enghardt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.10.2021 | 2-1 | Tomas Bär | 1:3 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Lichtenauer SC IV | 1:13 | |
1-1 | Mathias Prade | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Dietmar Thomas | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Beckert | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Mühlau IV | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Florian Weißbach | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Sören Richter | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:1 | 12:14 | 11:4 | |||
10.11.2021 | 3-4 | André Macheleidt | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 10:12 | TTV Burgstädt VII | 4:10 |
4-4 | Selina Gebhardt | 2:3 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Peter Kühn | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 2-1 | Enrico Schulz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf VI | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Rudi Lux | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | ||||
3-1 | Jeremy Müller | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | |||
28.04.2022 | 2-1 | Sven Rothe | 2:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | SPV Altmittweida II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Frank Steiner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
2-4 | Robin Lauterbach | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Sascha Füger |
Udo Heidel
Jack Beyer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 2:12 | ||
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Leuschel |
Jens Schindler
Dirk Fischer |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 5:9 | |
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Sascha Füger |
Frank Enghardt
Jürgen Härtig |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 1:13 | |
17.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Alexander Naumann |
Dietmar Thomas
Gebhard Damerius |
1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 1:13 | |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Alexander Naumann |
Florian Weißbach
Bastian Müller |
3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 |
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Sascha Füger |
Günther Barth
Selina Gebhardt |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:10 |
26.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Denise Engelmann |
Rudi Lux
Jeremy Müller |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 15:13 | 7:7 |
28.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudecker |
Sven Rothe
Frank Steiner |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 5:9 |