Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2020 | 1-2 | Gerd Walther | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma II | 14:0 | |
2-2 | Matthias Zentsch | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Falko Zentsch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
17.09.2020 | 2-1 | Mario Atlas | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:6 | Post SV Dippoldiswalde IV | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Björn Patzker | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Dieter Schild | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
30.09.2020 | 1-2 | Rainer Angermann | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SG Wurgwitz II | 3:11 | |
2-2 | Siegmar Engelmann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Manfred Rosenberg | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
01.10.2020 | 4-3 | Stefan Dannfald | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SG Grumbach III | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Lisa Narweleit | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||
4-2 | Louis Joel Hellmund | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
08.10.2020 | 2-1 | Axel Richter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Bannewitz III | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Peter Zimmermann | 3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
2-4 | Claus Schmiechen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:0 | 11:5 | ||||
16.10.2020 | 1-2 | Thomas Kliem | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:11 | TTC 49 Freital VI | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Rico Göhler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Volkmar Zerndt | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Rico Krätzschmar |
Gerd Walther
Bernd Hohlfeld |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 14:0 | ||
17.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Rico Krätzschmar |
Björn Patzker
Dieter Schild |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 12:2 | ||
30.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Rico Krätzschmar |
Rainer Angermann
Siegmar Engelmann |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |
01.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Erik Zönnchen |
Louis Joel Hellmund
Lisa Narweleit |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||
08.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Rico Krätzschmar |
Wolfgang Klinkewitz
Peter Zimmermann |
3:0 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||
16.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Felix |
Peter Schulz
Volkmar Zerndt |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:8 |