Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Daniel Büchner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | SV Geithain IV | 10:7 | ||
4-4 | Sven Schapke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:3 | ||||
4-2 | Jens Schulz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
4-1 | Timo Friedemann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Kunze | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | Röthaer SV | 10:5 | |
1-1 | Eric Kraft | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Tino Rübesam | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
4-1 | Steve Binder | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jens Buder | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:6 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Hartmut Günther | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Mike Fichtner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Arik Franke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Großpösna IV | 3:10 | ||
4-4 | Philipp Meska | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Uwe Wawrzetz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
18.03.2022 | 4-3 | Heike Rudzik | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:0 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 10:7 | ||
4-4 | Jacqueline Finke | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
4-2 | Silka Funke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
4-1 | Astrid Funke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ||||
25.03.2022 | 4-3 | Ronny Räßler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen II | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | Mario Ruß | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Mike Fichtner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
04.04.2022 | 2-1 | Fritz Jeschky | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna III | 10:2 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Schulz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Plötzke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Roland Taubert |
Timo Friedemann
Jens Schulz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 10:7 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Roland Taubert |
Christian Kunze
Tino Rübesam |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:5 | |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Roland Taubert |
Mario Hellmich
Hartmut Günther |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 4:10 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Roland Taubert |
Uwe Wawrzetz
Norman Knöfler |
1:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:10 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Roland Taubert |
Silka Funke
Heike Rudzik |
3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:7 |
25.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Roland Taubert |
Mariusz Kubik
Ronny Räßler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:4 | ||
04.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Roland Taubert |
Andreas Schulz
Fritz Jeschky |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 10:2 |