Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Uwe Krämer | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | SV Eppendorf II | 3:11 | |
2-2 | Silvio Richter | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Max Fischer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
23.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ronny Heinitz | 2:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß IV | 10:4 |
2-2 | Kenny Wächtler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Benjamin Vetter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Sascha Glöckner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VII | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Timo Drewning | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Katja Schreiber | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 2-1 | Uwe Rudolph | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 2:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf | 1:13 | ||
1-1 | Olav Hellwig | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | ||||
3-1 | Tom Bellmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:6 | ||||
06.04.2022 | 1-2 | Jitka Pierschel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1888 Falkenau II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Börnge | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Seltmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||||
19.04.2022 | 1-2 | Florian Langner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TSV 1888 Falkenau III | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Pascal Klasbeck | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||
4-2 | Tim Lieder | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
28.04.2022 | 2-1 | Steffen Wagner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:5 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg III | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Tom Hofmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Uwe Leuoth | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Diener |
Uwe Krämer
Silvio Richter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||
23.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Diener |
Ronny Heinitz
Patrick Keller |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:4 | ||
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Diener |
Sascha Glöckner
Timo Drewning |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:6 |
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Diener |
Tom Bellmann
Roberto Hötzel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:13 | ||
06.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Diener |
Andreas Börnge
Frank Seltmann |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
19.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Diener |
Florian Langner
Pascal Klasbeck |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:10 |
28.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Diener |
Uwe Leuoth
Tom Hofmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:2 |