Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | 2-1 | Ernst Bergmayr | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | André Duwel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 2-1 | Yashovardhan Singh | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTC Perlach III | 8:0 |
2-2 | Rasso Graber | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 15:13 | ||||
23.10.2023 | 1-2 | Pascal Kliese | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Ebersberg II | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Ulrich Kaiser | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Brodersen | 1:3 | 18:16 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Tomas Cerny | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
4-2 | Martin Schönweitz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Rieder | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TSV Feldkirchen II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Roland Friedl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | ||||
2-4 | Hans Ott | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 1-2 | Robert Wäsler | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 8:11 | ASV Glonn II | 8:1 |
2-2 | Thomas Wersche | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
09.01.2024 | 1-2 | Sebastian Blum | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSV Feldkirchen II | 3:8 |
2-2 | Fabian Rieder | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 2-1 | Elias Maier | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 17:15 | 13:15 | TSV Ebersberg II | 8:2 |
2-2 | Pascal Kliese | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Ernst Bergmayr | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 5:8 |
2-2 | Thomas Krüger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Bloching |
André Duwel
Jonas Berendt |
3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:4 |
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Bloching |
Yashovardhan Singh
Carolin Moosmang |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:0 | ||
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Bloching |
Pascal Kliese
Ulrich Kaiser |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:1 | |
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Bloching |
Tomas Cerny
Peter Gassner |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 8:6 |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Bloching |
Roland Friedl
Markus Rieder |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 7:7 |
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Bloching |
Robert Wäsler
Thomas Wersche |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:1 | ||
09.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Fabian Bloching |
Sebastian Blum
Fabian Rieder |
2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 |
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Fabian Bloching |
Elias Maier
Pascal Kliese |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 8:2 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Fabian Bloching |
Thomas Krüger
André Duwel |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:8 |