Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Udit Das | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TTC Holzhausen VIII | 10:4 |
2-2 | Frank Pursian | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Eric Prescher | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Obeida Nouf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SSV Stötteritz III | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Tom Hering | 3:1 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Felix Schmolke | 2:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:11 | |||
15.10.2021 | 3-4 | Dietmar Salomo | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | Postsportverein Leipzig | 12:2 | ||
3-3 | Kai Thümmler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Ralf Hausmann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 4-3 | Christian Hübner | 2:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz III | 9:5 |
3-3 | Steffen Lützner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Henry Rauche | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Ullrich Seidel | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd III | 2:12 | |
3-3 | Jörg Ulrich | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||
3-1 | Peter Gutsmuths | 3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
15.11.2021 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Werner | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 9:5 |
4-4 | Nick Korte | 3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||
4-2 | Thomas Fritsch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 3-4 | Ghulam Reza Khallilian Adel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:7 | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Jonny Wabbel | 2:3 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||
3-1 | Thomas Wilke | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 4-3 | Hai Nam Vu | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 16:18 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla II | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Tim Delle | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Christian Starke | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | David Schilmann |
Frank Pursian
Eric Prescher |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 10:4 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | René Rößler |
Felix Schmolke
Obeida Nouf |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:6 | ||
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Thomas Neugebauer |
Ralf Hausmann
Martin Simmel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:2 | |
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | René Rößler |
Henry Rauche
Christian Hübner |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:5 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Heiko Thurm |
Peter Gutsmuths
Sascha Hennemann |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 2:12 | |
15.11.2021 | D2-D2 | René Rößler |
Thomas Fritsch
Wolfgang Werner |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Huy Nguyen Ngoc |
Thomas Wilke
Ghulam Reza Khallilian Adel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:6 | ||
05.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Huy Nguyen Ngoc |
Christian Starke
Hai Nam Vu |
1:3 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 |