Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Daniel Artic | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | Tauchaer SV II | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Patrick Petzold | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Jan Bager | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:9 | ||||
20.09.2021 | 3-4 | Michael Apitzsch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Melz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Axel Beier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.09.2021 | 1-2 | André Seidler | 2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig | 3:11 |
1-1 | Uwe Sattler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Alexej Schlecht | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Steffen Möstl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SSV Stötteritz IV | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Christian Rickert | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Cornelius Gärtner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 14:16 | 8:11 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 3-4 | Hai Nam Vu | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 7:7 |
3-3 | Maximilian Kaul | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Kenny Puder | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Kretschmer | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 7:7 |
3-3 | Marco Reinsberger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Frank Anstatt | 2:3 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
11.11.2021 | 3-4 | Matthias Kramer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 15:13 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 8:6 |
3-3 | Brian Ahlefeld | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Müller | 1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | ||||
17.03.2022 | 3-4 | Mario Zimmermann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 7:7 |
3-3 | Sebastian Pospiech | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Kraska | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | ||||
24.03.2022 | 4-3 | David Härtel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | Tauchaer SV | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Eric Lelanz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Corvin Pohle | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
31.03.2022 | 4-3 | Lorenz Wöhler | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 9:5 | |
3-3 | André Rümmler | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Norman Schmidt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Markus Müller |
Lars Pabst
Patrick Petzold |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | ||
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Alexander Fischer |
Michael Apitzsch
Andreas Melz |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||
23.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jack Dietrich |
André Seidler
Frank Becher |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | ||
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Niklas Köhler |
Steffen Möstl
Cornelius Gärtner |
1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | |
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jack Dietrich |
Maximilian Kaul
Hai Nam Vu |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Niklas Köhler |
Marko Dressler
Marco Reinsberger |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:7 |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Niklas Köhler |
Michael Müller
Brian Ahlefeld |
1:3 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:6 | |
17.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Hübner |
Thomas Kraska
Sebastian Pospiech |
3:2 | 15:17 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:7 |
31.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jack Dietrich |
Norman Schmidt
Jörg Schmuck |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:5 |