Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Schade | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | Tauchaer SV II | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Lars Pabst | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Eric Lelanz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
14.09.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Beinicke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Reinhardt Schuster | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Jens Schindler | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 12:10 | ||||
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Rickert | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SSV Stötteritz IV | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Steffen Möstl | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
2-4 | Christian Austel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Giehl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Marko Dressler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Rico Böhme | 3:1 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
30.09.2021 | 1-2 | Sebastian Pospiech | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 4:10 |
1-1 | Thomas Kraska | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Ronny Wegner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 1-2 | Fabian Senf | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Hasso Bahlecke | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 5:11 | |||
4-2 | Fabio Müller | 1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
08.03.2022 | 4-3 | Jürgen Reichel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Finn Heinke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Marcel Babin | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Liedtke |
Thomas Schade
Eric Lelanz |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | ||
14.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Dieter Weißbach |
Thomas Beinicke
Reinhardt Schuster |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | André Mattuschka |
Steffen Möstl
Mahmoud Al Khudrawi |
0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 8:6 | ||
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | André Mattuschka |
Thomas Giehl
Marko Dressler |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | ||
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mathias Wickel |
Thomas Kraska
Sebastian Pospiech |
0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:10 | ||
04.10.2021 | D1-D1 | André Mattuschka |
Claudia Kupfer
Hasso Bahlecke |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:10 | |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | André Mattuschka |
Frank Becher
André Seidler |
2:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:10 |
08.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Norman Schmidt |
Finn Heinke
Jürgen Reichel |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:6 | ||
31.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Norman Schmidt |
Jack Dietrich
Sascha Kieslich |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |