Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 1-2 | Georg Palkin | 2:3 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | 3:12 |
2-2 | Tillman Lohse | 2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
11.09.2021 | 1-2 | Benjamin Bauer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Steffen Gaßmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jiri Volek | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 3:12 | ||
2-2 | Rico Schmidt-Engelmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Georg Gütschow | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTC Holzhausen III | 2:13 | ||
2-2 | Felix Becker | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Noel Raab | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 11:4 |
2-2 | André Holfeld | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | |||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sven Meyer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | SV Stenn | 10:5 |
2-2 | Marco Hofmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||
18.11.2021 | 1-2 | Leon Schubert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTC Lugau II | 4:11 | ||
1-1 | Hernán Benjamin Soto Torres | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.02.2022 | 1-2 | David Wittmer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 5:10 | |
1-1 | André Spalteholz | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||
12.03.2022 | 2-1 | Max Tautenhahn | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Arian Böhm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Jörg Protzner |
Tillman Lohse
Aurel Tihi |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:12 | ||
11.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Jörg Protzner |
Alexander Forner
Christian Klas |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
25.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Rick Scheffler |
Markus Weniger
Tom Meischner |
3:2 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 3:12 |
09.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jens Reppe |
Jens Mühlmann
Michael Knoch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:13 | ||
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Sören Dittrich |
Noel Raab
Nico Eisengräber |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Sören Dittrich |
Sven Meyer
Robby Hufnagl |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:5 | ||
18.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Jens Reppe |
René Wolf
Tommy Engelhardt |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 4:11 | |
19.02.2022 | D2-D1 | Jens Reppe |
David Wittmer
Daniel Berger |
1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 5:10 | |
12.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Sören Dittrich |
Max Tautenhahn
Arian Böhm |
2:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:9 |