Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 1-2 | Wilhelm Behringer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:3 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13 | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Bauer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | André Riebau | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
22.09.2021 | 4-3 | Tom Jentzsch | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 10:12 | Postsportverein Leipzig II | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Michael Löffler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:0 | |||||
1-3 | Silvio Liebe | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Kathrin Schur | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig III | 13:1 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Schumann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
3-1 | Claus Thieme | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Karsten Menschner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Pascal Köppen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Peter Naumann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 1-2 | Tom Kindlein | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Ronny Frommherz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Mario Heyde | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
22.03.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Ronniger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 1:13 | ||
2-2 | Maximilian Richter | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Oliver Bräckel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Rudloff |
Wilhelm Behringer
Mathias Antonio Herrmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
22.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Katharina Müller |
Silvio Liebe
Michael Löffler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Katharina Müller |
Kathrin Schur
Bernd Böhme |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 13:1 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Katharina Müller |
Peter Naumann
Pascal Köppen |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:4 | |
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Matthias Wehling |
Mario Heyde
Tom Kindlein |
3:1 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:4 | |
22.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Andree Gauer |
Maximilian Richter
Alexander Damboldt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:13 |