Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | 2-1 | Angelika Scherer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Mathias Liedl | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | ||||
11.10.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Bretthauer | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 13:11 | SC München-Freimann II | 8:4 | |
1-1 | Sami Sabani | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Bernard Eschrich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
25.10.2023 | 2-1 | Hans Welker | 3:1 | 18:16 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Nahla Ben Mosbah | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
2-4 | Giorgio Franchella | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | Andrei Tudor | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Renate Schneller-Rees | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 4:8 | |
2-2 | Robert Foerster | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
20.12.2023 | 4-3 | Patrick Braun | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 8:1 | |
3-3 | Dilyana Pavlova | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
24.01.2024 | 1-2 | Werner Thumm | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Thiel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Dieter Sänger | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
31.01.2024 | 3-4 | Udo Groth | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Alfred Bleicher | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Sami Sabani | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SC München-Freimann II | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Erwin Aumaier | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
07.02.2024 | 1-2 | Nithin Ramesha | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | TTC 1992 München V | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Reinhard Weidinger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 11:8 | |||
19.02.2024 | 2-1 | Ulf Holzmüller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Maier | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Matthias Mergans | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 1-2 | Angelika Scherer | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 15:13 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 2:8 |
1-1 | Mathias Liedl | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
22.02.2024 | 2-1 | Denis Kajkus | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | SV Weichs III | 0:8 |
1-1 | Christoph Kilger | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
28.02.2024 | 1-2 | Norbert Römpke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Carsten Sehlke | 0:3 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Christine Blatt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Christian Bräuner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
16.03.2024 | 3-4 | Rafael Forster | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | MTV München von 1879 II | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Bartek Szymanski | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Marcel Weninger | 1:3 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
02.04.2024 | 4-3 | Jürgen Supper | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 12:14 | SC Bayer. Landesbank München II | 5:8 |
3-3 | Olaf Witthöft | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Frank Seitz | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
10.04.2024 | 1-2 | Renate Schneller-Rees | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Robert Foerster | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Gerhard Wimmer |
Mathias Liedl
Angelika Scherer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | |
11.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Gerhard Wimmer |
Sami Sabani
Christian Bretthauer |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 8:4 | |
25.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Rast |
Hans Welker
Matthias Mergans |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:8 | |
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Rast |
Andrei Tudor
Moritz Menz |
3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:3 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Rast |
Robert Jung
Hans Pickl |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:8 | ||
20.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Rast |
Franz Hans
Dilyana Pavlova |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
24.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Markus Leister |
Stefan Thiel
Dieter Sänger |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:4 | |
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Fabian Rast |
Herbert Haas
Stephan Haiker |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:8 | ||
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Markus Leister |
Erwin Aumaier
Bernard Eschrich |
0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 1:8 | ||
07.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Markus Leister |
Reinhard Weidinger
Alexander Dipping |
0:3 | 7:11 | 16:18 | 7:11 | 1:8 | ||
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Martin Mauersberger |
Matthias Mergans
Walter Stengel |
2:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 3:8 |
21.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Markus Leister |
Mathias Liedl
Ludwig Pemler |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 2:8 | ||
22.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Gerhard Wimmer |
Denis Kajkus
Joachim Werner |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 0:8 | |
28.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christoph Stamm |
Carsten Sehlke
Norbert Römpke |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:8 | ||
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Leister |
Kathrin Kalliope Sommer
Andrei Tudor |
3:2 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:3 |
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Leo Lengemann |
Marcel Weninger
Bartek Szymanski |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:6 | |
02.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Clemens Groß |
Olaf Witthöft
Jürgen Supper |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:8 | ||
10.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Christoph Stamm |
Marcell Matolcsi
Hans Pickl |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 2:8 |