Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 1-2 | Fabian Senf | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Hasso Bahlecke | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Emil Senf | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | ||||
08.09.2021 | 1-2 | Luise Böttger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SSV Stötteritz II | 4:10 |
2-2 | Gerald Stiller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Tom Gaudek | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
07.10.2021 | 2-1 | Kenny Puder | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 7:7 |
2-2 | Eric Fehse | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | ||||
2-4 | Hai Nam Vu | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Frank Anstatt | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Marko Dressler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Kretschmer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Müller | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 8:6 |
2-2 | Thomas Filipiak | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||||
2-4 | Matthias Kramer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | |||
17.03.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Kraska | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Ronny Wegner | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
2-4 | Mario Zimmermann | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 3-4 | Goetz Morgenstern | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 6:8 |
4-4 | André Lim-Richter | 1:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 0:11 | ||||
2-4 | Stefan Kahle | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
31.03.2022 | 1-2 | Norman Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:3 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Stefan Gille | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Lorenz Wöhler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus-Thomas Fischer |
Fabian Senf
Emil Senf |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:6 | ||
08.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Tobias Bock |
Gerald Stiller
Tom Gaudek |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:10 | |
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus-Thomas Fischer |
Kenny Puder
Eric Fehse |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:7 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus-Thomas Fischer |
Frank Anstatt
Frank Kretschmer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus-Thomas Fischer |
Thomas Filipiak
Matthias Kramer |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
17.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Sascha Kieslich |
Thomas Kraska
Sebastian Pospiech |
3:2 | 15:17 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:7 |
24.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Klaus-Thomas Fischer |
David Härtel
Eric Lelanz |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexander Fischer |
Frank Fehrmann
Stefan Kahle |
1:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | |
31.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Klaus-Thomas Fischer |
Stefan Gille
Lorenz Wöhler |
3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 19:17 | 9:5 |