Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2023 | 6-5 | Walter Krämer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | SV Remmesweiler II | 9:3 | |
23.09.2023 | 6-5 | Hendrik Lafontaine | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTF Illtal II | 0:9 | ||
27.09.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Backes | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC Limbach | 4:9 | ||
12.10.2023 | 5-6 | Markus Scherer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | DJK Dudweiler | 9:7 |
5-5 | Oliver Straube | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 14:12 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Simon Görgen | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SG TT Hochwald | 0:9 | ||
17.10.2023 | 5-6 | Klaus Brachmann | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TTC Köllerbach | 9:2 | |
09.11.2023 | 5-6 | Walter Kraemer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7:9 |
5-5 | Peter Schmidt | 3:2 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
15.11.2023 | 6-5 | Bernhard Schepker | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Jürgen Barra | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 3-4 | Georg Rupp | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TV Quierschied | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Hermann Pitsch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
30.11.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Haering | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC Neuweiler | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Franz Landoll | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | ||||
22.01.2024 | 6-5 | Walter Krämer | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 13:11 | SV Remmesweiler II | 6:9 |
5-5 | Martin Haben | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 6-5 | Leo Ammann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | MTTC Namborn | 9:3 |
22.02.2024 | 6-5 | Franz-Josef Ney | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | TTC Köllerbach | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Georg Himbert | 3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
24.02.2024 | 5-6 | Raimund Fontaine | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTV Reisbach | 3:9 | |
07.03.2024 | 6-5 | Jörg Roth | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Gier |
Walter Krämer
Stephan Könicke |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Gerhard Salbert |
Alexander Baal
Hendrik Lafontaine |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | ||
27.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Gier |
Helmut Stiefel
Thomas Backes |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
12.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Leif Pohl |
Patrick Müller
Oliver Straube |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:7 |
14.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Leif Pohl |
Christopher Schmitt
Matthias Brutscher |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
17.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Leif Pohl |
Gerd Müller
Franz-Josef Ney |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:2 |
09.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Gerhard Salbert |
Sabine Müller
Peter Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:9 | |
15.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Leif Pohl |
Bernhard Schepker
Markus Schuhn |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:7 |
20.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Gerd Ludwig |
Jürgen Witter
Stefan Geib |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
30.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Andre Louis |
Heiko Pitz
Dirk Wagner |
0:3 | 15:17 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:9 | ||
22.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Peter Weiland |
Christoph Schmidt
Martin Haben |
2:3 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 |
25.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Peter Weiland |
Thomas Becker
Uwe Schwan |
1:3 | 2:11 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | |
22.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Peter Weiland |
Gerd Müller
Franz-Josef Ney |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:8 | ||
24.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Leif Pohl |
Max Schmitt
Frank Sommer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
07.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Leif Pohl |
Benjamin Kühn
Jörg Steinmetz |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:3 |