Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.11.2023 | 3-4 | Henry Sonanini | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch III | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Dirk Kummer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thilo Schmidt | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTC Eigensdorf II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Christian Ender | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Torsten Vorsatz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 0:11 | TTC Wohlbach V | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Günter Carl | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 4-3 | Torsten Erbut | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | RVB Schorkendorf III | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Moritz Nitzsche | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||
15.12.2023 | 3-4 | Sebastian Grossmann | 1:3 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC Wohlbach VII | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Uwe Bohl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Rebecca Nitzsche | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:11 | SpVgg Dietersdorf | 4:6 |
4-4 | Hannes Dellert | 3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 11:7 | |||||
09.02.2024 | 3-4 | Daniel Moritz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | RVB Schorkendorf III | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Walter Rausch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Sandro Pop | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TTC Wohlbach VII | 6:4 |
4-4 | Uwe Bohl | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Torsten Vorsatz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TTC Wohlbach V | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Günter Carl | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jennifer Dressel |
Mathias Gossenberger
Michael Bertl |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 3:7 | ||
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Geiger |
Robin Franke
Dirk Kummer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tim Struppert |
Dominic Stelzner
Christian Ender |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Jennifer Dressel |
Wilfried Blumhagen
Günter Carl |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 | ||
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Jennifer Dressel |
Daniel Moritz
Moritz Nitzsche |
3:1 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 10:0 | |
15.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Geiger |
Sebastian Grossmann
Uwe Bohl |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Geiger |
Bernd Schleicher
Hannes Dellert |
0:3 | 2:11 | 0:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Himmel |
Daniel Moritz
Walter Rausch |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jennifer Dressel |
Rene Abt
Uwe Bohl |
3:2 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 6:4 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Adrian Nittner |
Wilfried Blumhagen
Günter Carl |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 |