Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Savio Lindorfer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Falko Steinborn | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Moritz Wiemer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
08.01.2024 | 3-4 | Stephan Ritscher | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TSV Schleißheim II | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Simon Scharl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
17.01.2024 | 3-4 | Sylvia Schmidbauer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ESV München-Freimann IV | 1:8 | ||
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Block | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Jürgen Michl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Olaf Rautner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 3:8 |
1-1 | Christopher Bugner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Markus Sterl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TSV Bergkirchen II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Rüger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 13:15 | 7:11 | |||||
06.03.2024 | 4-3 | Maria Meyer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Helmut Focke | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Walter Mayr | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Bernhard Nilles | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 11:3 | SV Haimhausen II | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Thomas Linseisen | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 13:11 | |||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Roland Schöttl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | Post SV Dachau | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Hans Joachim Hentschel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Peter Egert | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 1-2 | Falko Steinborn | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 3:8 |
2-2 | Moritz Wiemer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Leonard Scheermann |
Moritz Wiemer
Werner Thumm |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:8 | ||
08.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Gerald Eckert |
Michael Hailfinger
Simon Scharl |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:8 | |
17.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Gerald Eckert |
Adam Margrandner
Sylvia Schmidbauer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 | ||
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Adam Blassnigg |
Arkadiusz Drozd
Martin Osterauer |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Zeiler |
Christopher Bugner
Olaf Rautner |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:8 | |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Leonard Scheermann |
Markus Sterl
Thomas Rink |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | ||
06.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Shuaib Kunhabdulla |
Marc Püschel
Helmut Focke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:4 | ||
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Frinzel |
Bernhard Nilles
Thomas Linseisen |
3:2 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 8:5 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Shuaib Kunhabdulla |
Peter Egert
Günter Berger |
1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:8 | |
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcel Lauterwasser |
Moritz Wiemer
Arno Dämpfert |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 |