Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ray Knorr | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 10:7 | ||
2-2 | Reinhard Böttcher | 3:2 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Gerd Staacke | 3:1 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
2-3 | Ronny Läuschner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Norman Gebhardt | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 5:10 | |
1-1 | Rainer Hessel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Klaus Meißner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-1 | Stefan Palme | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Felix Quedenbaum | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 10:7 | |
2-2 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Robert Schade | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
2-3 | Max Quedenbaum | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
16.11.2021 | 3-2 | Thomas Schmidt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 5:10 | ||
2-2 | Tom Kalbitz | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
4-2 | Lutz John | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
08.03.2022 | 1-4 | Paul Wagner | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Prießnitz | 10:6 |
4-4 | Holger Loos | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 0:11 | |||||
2-4 | Sven Vogel | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
18.03.2022 | 3-2 | Dietmar Graul | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Borsdorf II | 7:10 | |
3-3 | Karsten Schneeweiß | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Wilhelm Kniza | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Steffen Hempel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 10:0 |
2-2 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jan Burckhardt |
Ray Knorr
Reinhard Böttcher |
3:2 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:7 |
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jan Burckhardt |
Stefan Palme
Norman Gebhardt |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:10 | |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan Burckhardt |
Max Quedenbaum
Felix Quedenbaum |
3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 10:7 |
16.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jan Burckhardt |
René Zehrfeld
Tom Kalbitz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:10 | ||
08.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jan Burckhardt |
Holger Loos
Paul Wagner |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:6 |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jan Burckhardt |
Karsten Schneeweiß
Ralf Hübner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:10 | ||
01.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Jan Burckhardt |
Jörg Eckelmann
Frank John |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:0 |