Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2023 | 3-4 | Maximilian Daberger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 II | 0:8 | ||
27.09.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Woelfel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Bendel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Marc Indelen | 2:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:11 | TSV Poing III | 2:8 |
3-3 | Wolfgang Haack | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
04.10.2023 | 3-4 | Adam Pawlikowski | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Feldkirchen IV | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Christine König | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | Liang-Liang Li | 3:2 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
11.10.2023 | 4-3 | Franz Kronthaler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ASV Glonn IV | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Thomas Hoch | 3:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Baumann | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TSV Ebersberg IV | 5:8 |
3-3 | Dirk Bernhard | 2:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 2:11 | |||
1-3 | Andreas Weber | 1:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | ||||
23.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Deeken | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Poing V | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Karlheinz Blieninger | 1:3 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 12:14 | ||||
2-4 | Thomas Mittermair | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dominik Kerler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SV Anzing | 0:8 | |
08.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Schaubrenner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ESV München-Ost IV | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Martin | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Mathias Schmid | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TSV Waldtrudering III | 0:8 | |
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Aditya Singh | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTC Perlach III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Michael Killer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Gernot Reiter |
Peter Schießl
Maximilian Daberger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 0:8 | ||
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Tobias Brandt |
Christian Woelfel
Günter Golibrzuch |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 1:8 |
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Huber |
Wolfgang Haack
Marc Indelen |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
04.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Huber |
Christine König
Adam Pawlikowski |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 8:4 |
11.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Karpati |
Franz Kronthaler
Thomas Hoch |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:5 | ||
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sabine Erben |
Dirk Bernhard
Daniel Baumann |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 5:8 |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Stephan Kritzinger |
Dirk Deeken
Karlheinz Blieninger |
0:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:6 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Karpati |
Dominik Kerler
Dirk Maintz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 0:8 | |
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Pleier |
Marcel Hofbauer
Andreas Rothe |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:8 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Tobias Brandt |
Arne Söntgen
Mathias Schmid |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 0:8 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Felix Lettau |
Yashovardhan Singh
Michael Killer |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |