Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | 4-3 | Franz Landoll | 3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Neuweiler | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Wolfgang Haering | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
16.09.2023 | 1-2 | Michael König | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TV Niederwürzbach | 9:1 | |
28.09.2023 | 2-1 | Dirk Feit | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | TTC Köllerbach | 8:8 |
1-1 | Gerhard Blob | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | |||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Frederik Anton | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTG Mandelbachtal | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Maximilian Kos | 3:2 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:5 | |||
09.10.2023 | 1-2 | Helmut Stiefel | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TTC Limbach | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Hof | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:6 | |||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Federkeil | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 15:13 | SV Remmesweiler II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Bernd Baumann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 5-6 | Dominic Holz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | TTC Gersweiler | 5:9 |
06.11.2023 | 2-1 | Benjamin Kühn | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Jörg Steinmetz | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ralf Schwarz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Peter Weiland | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||||
15.01.2024 | 1-2 | Karlheinz Konter | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTC Neuweiler | 8:8 |
1-1 | Christian Mayer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
23.01.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Becker | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | MTTC Namborn | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Jens Schneider | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 1-2 | Guido Herlert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TTC Limbach | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Hof | 3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 15:13 | ||||
19.02.2024 | 2-1 | Bernd Baumann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Remmesweiler II | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Gerald Jung | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Yannik Leis |
Karlheinz Konter
Wolfgang Haering |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Yannik Leis |
Christian Mayer
Franz Landoll |
3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||
16.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Yannik Leis |
Michael König
Roland Freiberger |
3:0 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
28.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Hermann Pitsch |
Gerhard Blob
Thomas König |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Hermann Pitsch |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 2:11 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Yannik Leis |
Maximilian Kos
Bernd Müller |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:6 | ||
09.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Jungfleisch |
Helmut Stiefel
Thomas Backes |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Christian Jungfleisch |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:2 | ||||
16.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Yannik Leis |
Martin Dörrenbächer
Dirk Lassotta |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 5:9 | ||
05.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Markus Morschhäuser |
Dominic Holz
Philipp Kiefaber |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
06.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Yannik Leis |
Klaus Eisenbarth
Christian Greis |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
20.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Hermann Pitsch |
Peter Weiland
Andre Louis |
3:1 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
15.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Stefan Geib |
Karlheinz Konter
Wolfgang Haering |
2:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Stefan Geib |
Christian Mayer
Franz Landoll |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||
23.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Stefan Geib |
Jens Schneider
Fred Backes |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
07.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Markus Morschhäuser |
Guido Herlert
Christian Scherer |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Markus Morschhäuser |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 13:11 | |||
19.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Yannik Leis |
Gerald Jung
Walter Krämer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:6 |