Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Hell | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSV Ebersberg III | 8:3 |
2-2 | Jens Baumgärtel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
06.11.2023 | 2-1 | Hermann Derler | 2:3 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TSV Haar | 7:7 |
2-2 | Anton Rauscher | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Kurt Neeb | 3:0 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
13.11.2023 | 4-3 | Liang-Liang Li | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TSV Feldkirchen III | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Michael Schilling | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Martin Fredrich | 2:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:11 | |||
15.11.2023 | 1-2 | Alfred Messingschlager | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 15:13 | TSV Poing IV | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Marc Indelen | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Dirk Deeken | 3:2 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
27.11.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Harbusch | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:7 | ASV Glonn III | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Anton Mühlhölzl | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Jonas Ristok | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
11.12.2023 | 2-1 | Gerhard Leisner | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 10:12 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 III | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Johann Hilger | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
15.12.2023 | 1-2 | Christophe Rude | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | VfB Forstinning | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Peter Dangl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.12.2023 | 2-1 | Robert Kettner | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Yong Zhang | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Norbert Heck | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 2-1 | Jens Baumgärtel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | TSV Ebersberg III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Josef Carpus | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
05.02.2024 | 2-1 | Marc Indelen | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Poing IV | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Xufeng Zhao | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Ernst Engelhardt | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | TTC Aßling | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Karsten Lohmar | 0:3 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 14:16 | |||||
3-1 | Rudolf Dirnberger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:0 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 2-1 | Martin Fredrich | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TSV Feldkirchen III | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Michael Schilling | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Liang-Liang Li | 1:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 13:15 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Gerhard Leisner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 III | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Johann Hilger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 13:15 | |||||
3-1 | Max Daberger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
11.03.2024 | 2-1 | Anton Rauscher | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 5:11 | TSV Haar | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Hermann Derler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Clemens Rauschhuber | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||||
28.03.2024 | 2-1 | Franz Hintermaier | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ASV Glonn III | 8:6 |
1-1 | Erik Thomas | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Ulrich Gartner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 1-2 | Norbert Heck | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Robert Kettner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Elise Pilven | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralph Seitz |
Martin Hell
Florian Rinck |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:3 | ||
06.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralph Seitz |
Anton Rauscher
Kurt Neeb |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:7 |
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ralph Seitz |
Hans Ott
Michael Streicher |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | ||
15.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ralph Seitz |
Alfred Messingschlager
Dirk Deeken |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:6 | ||
27.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralph Seitz |
Anton Mühlhölzl
Ulrich Gartner |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:5 |
11.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Ralph Seitz |
Carsten Sorge
Stefan Herbst |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:3 | |
15.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralph Seitz |
Peter Dangl
Andreas Hofstaller |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:8 | |
20.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Rodiek |
Yong Zhang
Norbert Heck |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 8:6 | ||
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Rodiek |
Josef Carpus
Andreas Weber |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
05.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Christian Rodiek |
Marc Indelen
Xufeng Zhao |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Rodiek |
Karsten Lohmar
Manfred Hockauf |
0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 4:8 | ||
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Rodiek |
Martin Fredrich
Michael Schilling |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 7:7 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Christian Rodiek |
Max Daberger
Franz Greithanner |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:8 |
11.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Dren Brauer |
Anton Rauscher
Kurt Neeb |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:8 | |
28.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Rodiek |
Franz Hintermaier
Ulrich Gartner |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:6 |
08.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Rodiek |
Robert Kettner
Norbert Heck |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:4 |