Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 3-4 | Manuel Weis | 1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1. TTC Greifswald | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Brian Kriese | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | ||||
10.09.2023 | 4-3 | Kamiar Laurentino | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Lennard Reisewitz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
17.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jonas Fritsche | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 10:12 | Preetzer TSV II | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Christian Hundhausen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Christoph Zahn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:5 | SV Nord-West Rostock | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Martin Powilleit | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Dennis Türk | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | Post SV Wismar | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Christopher Naab | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 4-3 | Nils Winterberg | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TSV Sasel II | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Bently Sui | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Heinz-Peter Louis | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | Oberalster VfW II | 3:7 |
3-3 | Massi Habib | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:13 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 3-4 | Rajkamal Singh | 1:3 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | Oberalster VfW III | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Heinz-Peter Louis | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 4-3 | Fynn Mathis Albrecht | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SV Friedrichsort | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Florian Roth | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:3 | |||
14.01.2024 | 4-3 | Nick Rother | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Preetzer TSV II | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Thore Zeugke | 2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | |||
11.02.2024 | 3-4 | Sven-Olaf Nadolny-Hobe | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Jonas Jensen | 3:2 | 4:11 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Arkadivsz Kukkuk |
Sven Stürmer
Thomas Bartsch |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:5 | |
10.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Arkadivsz Kukkuk |
Sven Olaf Stucke-Schmidt
Christian Kaminsky |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 2:8 | |
17.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Slawomir Cylwik |
Mathias Grothkopp
Thore Zeugke |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kurt Weber |
Christoph Zahn
Christopher Jagow |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kurt Weber |
Christopher Naab
Christoph Schäfer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 7:3 | |
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Leo Beck |
Lukas Scholz
Bently Sui |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Slawomir Cylwik |
Jorge Acevedo
Heinz-Peter Louis |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 3:7 |
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Slawomir Cylwik |
Rajkamal Singh
Heinz-Peter Louis |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 2:8 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Slawomir Cylwik |
Mogens Sonnichsen
Florian Roth |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 5:5 | |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Slawomir Cylwik |
Benjamin Lange
Nick Rother |
3:2 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
11.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonas Leo Beck |
Sasan Ghanaati
Jonas Jensen |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 8:2 |