Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 2-1 | Justus Wahlstab | 2:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz II | 10:1 |
2-2 | Wolfgang Kurth | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
22.10.2021 | 4-3 | Uwe Kresse | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Ammelshainer TTV III | 10:6 | ||
3-3 | Robert Streller | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Philipp Kober | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 4-3 | Juergen Hubrich | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | Falkenhainer SV 1898 | 9:9 |
3-3 | Stefan Schmidt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Wolfgang Kirschke | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
2-3 | Steffen Jentzsch | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
16.11.2021 | 2-1 | Rigo Franke | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV 1913 Kühren IV | 10:2 |
2-2 | Frank Nitsche | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
15.03.2022 | 3-2 | Janko Meinhardt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Borsdorf VI | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Kordelle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
22.03.2022 | 2-1 | Lothar Gierich | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Borsdorf V | 9:9 | ||
2-2 | Benjamin Müller | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
2-4 | Thomas Kordelle | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
2-3 | René Hoffmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
29.03.2022 | 3-2 | Gerd Schicketanz | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 7:11 | Hausdorfer SV | 10:4 |
3-3 | Steffen Büttner | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Klaus Wehner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
05.04.2022 | 2-1 | Ronald Jannasch | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TSV Fremdiswalde III | 10:5 | ||
2-2 | Jens Röhling | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||
2-4 | Frank John | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 16:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jana Hösel |
Manfred Schroth
Lothar Langer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 10:1 | ||
22.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jana Hösel |
Uwe Kresse
Maximilian Küchenthal |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 10:6 | ||
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jana Hösel |
Stefan Schmidt
Juergen Hubrich |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:9 |
16.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jana Hösel |
Rigo Franke
Frank Nitsche |
3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:2 |
15.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jana Hösel |
Janko Meinhardt
Franz Meinhardt |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
22.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Jana Hösel |
Lothar Gierich
Thomas Kordelle |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:9 |
29.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jana Hösel |
Steffen Büttner
Tobias Hille |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:4 | ||
05.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Jana Hösel |
Jens Röhling
André Klose |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:5 |