Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | 1-4 | Sven Schapke | 3:1 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SV Geithain IV | 10:7 | |
1-1 | Timo Friedemann | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Daniel Büchner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
1-2 | Jens Schulz | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Sascha Scholz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 1:10 | |
4-4 | Kevin Zetzsche | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 3-2 | Tino Rübesam | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | Röthaer SV | 10:5 | ||
2-2 | Christian Kunze | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
4-2 | Steve Binder | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 3-2 | Mike Fichtner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 7:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Jens Buder | 1:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
4-2 | Mario Hellmich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 1-4 | Philipp Meska | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 12:14 | TTC Großpösna IV | 3:10 | |
1-1 | Norman Knöfler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Arik Franke | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
18.03.2022 | 1-4 | Jacqueline Finke | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 10:7 | |
1-1 | Astrid Funke | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
1-3 | Heike Rudzik | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
1-2 | Silka Funke | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:3 | |||
25.03.2022 | 1-4 | Mario Ruß | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen II | 10:4 |
1-1 | Mariusz Kubik | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Ronny Räßler | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
04.04.2022 | 3-2 | Thomas Plötzke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna III | 10:2 | ||
2-2 | Fritz Jeschky | 3:2 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | |||
4-2 | Thomas Mönck | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Ulf Schlegel |
Timo Friedemann
Jens Schulz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 10:7 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Silke Merzdorf |
Justin Mohns
Kevin Zetzsche |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 1:10 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Ulf Schlegel |
Christian Kunze
Tino Rübesam |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:5 | |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ulf Schlegel |
Mario Hellmich
Hartmut Günther |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 4:10 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ulf Schlegel |
Uwe Wawrzetz
Norman Knöfler |
1:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:10 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Ulf Schlegel |
Silka Funke
Heike Rudzik |
3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:7 |
25.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Ulf Schlegel |
Mariusz Kubik
Ronny Räßler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:4 | ||
04.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Ulf Schlegel |
Andreas Schulz
Fritz Jeschky |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 10:2 |