Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | 1-2 | Denis Kajkus | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Weichs III | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Christoph Kilger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 17:19 | 5:11 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 1-2 | Mathias Liedl | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 1:8 |
2-2 | Angelika Scherer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
11.10.2023 | 2-1 | Sami Sabani | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | SC München-Freimann II | 8:4 |
2-2 | Christian Bretthauer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||||
15.11.2023 | 3-4 | Matthias Dachtler | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:3 |
3-3 | Moritz Menz | 3:1 | 14:12 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Andrei Tudor | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Hans Pickl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:9 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Robert Jung | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Renate Schneller-Rees | 2:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||
24.01.2024 | 2-1 | Stefan Thiel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Werner Thumm | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 17:19 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Erwin Aumaier | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | SC München-Freimann II | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Sami Sabani | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 2-1 | Mathias Liedl | 0:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Angelika Scherer | 2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
22.02.2024 | 1-2 | Christoph Kilger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | SV Weichs III | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Denis Kajkus | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 6:11 | ||||
28.02.2024 | 2-1 | Carsten Sehlke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Norbert Römpke | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Holger Steinborn | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Anton Stranegger |
Christoph Kilger
Joachim Broll |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 0:8 | ||
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Timo Forsthofer |
Mathias Liedl
Angelika Scherer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | |
11.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Timo Forsthofer |
Sami Sabani
Christian Bretthauer |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 8:4 | |
15.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Anton Stranegger |
Kathrin Kalliope Sommer
Matthias Dachtler |
2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:3 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Clemens Groß |
Renate Schneller-Rees
Robert Foerster |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:8 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Rast |
Alexander Dipping
Kien Mai |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:8 | ||
24.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Clemens Groß |
Werner Thumm
Dilyana Pavlova |
3:0 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 12:10 | 8:4 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Clemens Groß |
Sami Sabani
Hiep Duong Hoang |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 | |
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Clemens Groß |
Angelika Scherer
Sonja Mayer |
0:3 | 14:16 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
22.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Timo Forsthofer |
Denis Kajkus
Joachim Werner |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 0:8 | |
28.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Leister |
Christine Blatt
Holger Steinborn |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 6:8 |