Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.2023 | 1-2 | Daniela Haltmayer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. II | 5:5 | ||
4-2 | Maria Maier | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
2-2 | Anna Kürzinger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||
24.10.2023 | 2-1 | Maria Meyer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TSV Dachau 65 V | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Aljona Fritz | 3:1 | 3:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 3-3 | Monika Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Bergkirchen | 4:6 | ||
3-4 | Daniela Martina | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:6 | ||||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Beate Kohlhofer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | Team München e.V. | 4:6 | ||
4-2 | Martina Gerst | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
2-2 | Katrin Witte | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
05.12.2023 | 3-3 | Monique Pyl | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:11 | ESV SF Neuaubing | 7:3 | |
3-1 | Ludmila Lau | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
19.12.2023 | 3-3 | Michaela Pavelka | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II | 4:6 |
4-3 | Dilyana Pavlova | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Inge Langheinrich | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 1-2 | Ludmila Lau | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ESV SF Neuaubing | 7:3 |
3-2 | Monique Pyl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
2-2 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
12.03.2024 | 2-2 | Marianne Rauser | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Inge Langheinrich | 1:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
19.03.2024 | 2-2 | Beate Kohlhofer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | Team München e.V. | 0:10 | |
2-1 | Katrin Witte | 0:3 | 1:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 1-2 | Maria Meyer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Dachau 65 V | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Aljona Fritz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 2-2 | Vivian Reis | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSV Bergkirchen | 4:6 |
1-2 | Angelika Scherer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Svenja Nickisch |
Anna Kürzinger
Katrin Weiß |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
07.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Svenja Nickisch |
Sonja Mayer
Angelika Scherer |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 4:6 | |
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Svenja Nickisch |
Beate Kohlhofer
Katrin Witte |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
19.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Kerstin Peters |
Inge Langheinrich
Dilyana Pavlova |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
15.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Svenja Nickisch |
Ludmila Lau
Monique Pyl |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
12.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Anna Zirngibl |
Inge Langheinrich
Michaela Pavelka |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 3:7 | ||
19.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Svenja Nickisch |
Antje Sommer
Natascha Gräf |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Svenja Nickisch |
Maria Meyer
Aljona Fritz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Hannelore Haug |
Angelika Scherer
Vivian Reis |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 |