Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Hellmich | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 0:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen | 6:10 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Karthe | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Hartmut Günther | 0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
29.09.2021 | 3-2 | Anton Brandt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTC Großpösna IV | 3:10 | ||
2-2 | Uwe Wawrzetz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | ||||
4-2 | Nils Widera | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 1-4 | Silke Merzdorf | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 11:5 | BSV Einheit Frohburg | 10:1 |
4-4 | Roland Taubert | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 1-4 | Jacqueline Finke | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 8:10 |
1-1 | Astrid Funke | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
1-3 | Heike Rudzik | 3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
1-2 | Silka Funke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 11:13 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 3-2 | Mike Fichtner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen II | 10:2 |
3-3 | Falco Buder | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Christian Schladitz | 3:2 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
30.03.2022 | 4-3 | Arnd Heinicke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SV Geithain IV | 10:5 | ||
3-3 | Michael Stahl | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Timo Friedemann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 2-1 | Eric Kraft | 2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 17:15 | 8:11 | Röthaer SV | 7:10 |
2-2 | Steve Binder | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
2-4 | Christian Kunze | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
2-3 | Christian Schömann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Jens Buder
Andreas Karthe |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 6:10 |
29.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Anton Brandt
Nils Widera |
3:1 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 3:10 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Roland Taubert
Silke Merzdorf |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:1 | |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Astrid Funke
Jacqueline Finke |
1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:10 | |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Mike Fichtner
Mario Ruß |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:2 | ||
30.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Gert Döhler |
Michael Stahl
Sven Schapke |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:5 | ||
08.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Tamino Snicinski |
Christian Schömann
Christian Kunze |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 7:10 |