Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 3-4 | Kai Thümmler | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:8 | Postsportverein Leipzig | 12:2 | |
3-3 | Martin Simmel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Richard Zabrocki | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
28.09.2021 | 2-1 | Arne Welskopf | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd III | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Peter Gutsmuths | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Ullrich Seidel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 1-2 | Werner Hägermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 14:12 | TTC MWL II | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Ronny Nebelung | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Torsten Reichwald | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 4-3 | Gilbert Saumsiegel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTV Markranstädt | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | Helge Roß | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | |||
1-3 | Stephan Wittig | 0:3 | 11:13 | 0:11 | 1:11 | |||||
14.03.2022 | 4-3 | Nicole Schütze | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 11:3 | |
3-3 | Lutz Beier | 2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
1-3 | Muslim Tatayev | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
29.03.2022 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Werner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 1:13 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Wenk | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Leon Papst | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 3-4 | Sebastian Heinrich | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:5 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VI | 10:4 |
3-3 | Johannes Drechsler | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Huy Nguyen Ngoc | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Thomas Hock |
Richard Zabrocki
Martin Simmel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 12:2 | |
28.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Hai Nam Vu |
Peter Gutsmuths
Sascha Hennemann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
04.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Kenny Puder |
Tom Richter
Torsten Reichwald |
3:1 | 25:23 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 13:1 | |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Martin Exner |
Julius Engler
Gilbert Saumsiegel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | ||
14.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Hock |
Nicole Schütze
Lutz Beier |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |
29.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Hock |
Leon Papst
Wolfgang Werner |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:13 | |
05.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Hock |
René Rößler
Sebastian Heinrich |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:4 |