Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 1-4 | Norman Knöfler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TTC Großpösna III | 8:10 | |
1-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:3 | |||
1-3 | Felix Bernhard | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
1-2 | Frank Just | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 3-2 | Robert Scheibe | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | SV Geithain II | 7:10 | |
2-2 | Ina Fließbach | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
4-2 | Jan Burckhardt | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
1-2 | Ralf Büchner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
28.10.2021 | 1-4 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 10:5 | ||
1-1 | Tom Kalbitz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | |||
1-3 | Thomas Glaser | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 3-2 | Klaus Meißner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 3:10 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Palme | 2:3 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | |||
4-2 | Rainer Hessel | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 1-4 | Max Quedenbaum | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 10:6 | |
1-1 | Felix Quedenbaum | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Robert Schade | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
1-2 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
23.03.2022 | 3-2 | Thomas Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 8:10 |
2-2 | Lutz John | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
4-2 | Tom Kalbitz | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 11:9 | ||||
1-2 | René Zehrfeld | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 6-5 | Ricardo Ludwig-Schunke | 2:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1913 Kühren | 6:9 |
6-6 | Steffen Arnecke | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 8:11 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 3-2 | Jürgen Loos | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Prießnitz | 10:8 | ||
2-2 | Winfried Zetzsche | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||
4-2 | Holger Loos | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
1-2 | Sven Vogel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ray Knorr |
Maria Gebhardt
Frank Just |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:10 | ||
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ray Knorr |
Jan Burckhardt
Ina Fließbach |
2:3 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:10 |
28.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Ray Knorr |
Tom Kalbitz
Jörg Eckelmann |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:5 | ||
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ray Knorr |
Norman Gebhardt
Stefan Palme |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 3:10 |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ray Knorr |
Ingo Gaudlitz
Robert Schade |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 10:6 | ||
23.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Ray Knorr |
René Zehrfeld
Tom Kalbitz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:10 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Oliver Mann |
Danny Schulze
Ricardo Ludwig-Schunke |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
05.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Ray Knorr |
Sven Vogel
Winfried Zetzsche |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:8 |