Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | 2-1 | Anselm Brocks | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TSV Musberg | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Konrad Keinath | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||||
27.09.2020 | 2-1 | Dominic Schirling | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | TTV Zell | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Steffen Neubauer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
03.10.2020 | 1-2 | Rainer Theiß | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTF Neuhausen/F. | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Philipp Löchel | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
04.10.2020 | 1-2 | Tim Becker | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen | 9:5 | |
1-1 | David Grabenhof | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | ||||
07.10.2020 | 1-2 | Benjamin Aichinger | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TV Rechberghausen | 6:0 | ||
17.10.2020 | 1-2 | Georgy Hristoforov Teliysky | 0:3 | 4:11 | 13:15 | 4:11 | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Stössinger | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 11:9 | |||
24.10.2020 | 2-1 | Christopher Nolz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TSV Wäschenbeuren | 6:6 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Assmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.10.2020 | 2-1 | Luca Hiller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Nabern | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Mike Juretzka | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Oliver Riemann |
Manfred Kaiser
Alexander Kapp |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 9:3 | |
27.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Oliver Riemann |
Dominic Schirling
Tobias Holl |
3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 6:9 |
03.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Oliver Riemann |
Rainer Theiß
Sascha Bechtel |
3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Oliver Riemann |
Philipp Löchel
David Krause |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
04.10.2020 | D1-D2 | Nicoletto D'Elia |
Tim Becker
Christian Leins |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 9:5 | |
07.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Bernd Winkelbauer |
Roland Sauter
Walter Wiedmann |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 6:0 | |
17.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Oliver Riemann |
Ugur Pasaloglu
Benjamin Bärtl |
3:0 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Oliver Riemann |
Georgy Hristoforov Teliysky
Christoph Stössinger |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 |