Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 | 2-3 | Eileen Lintz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTC Freising-Lerchenfeld III | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Xiaohua Zhang | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Brigitte Eisgruber | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 3-3 | Christa Reichel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TG Landshut 1861 | 8:2 | |
4-3 | Irmgard Edbauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Barbara Haller | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 1-1 | Anne Eckert | 3:1 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Lohhof e.V. II | 4:6 | |
1-2 | Daniela Haltmayer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 4-4 | Anja Eckert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | BSV Neuburg/Donau | 8:2 | ||
3-4 | Gabriele Kipfelsberger | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ESV SF Neuaubing | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Ludmila Lau | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Monique Pyl | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 4-2 | Gudrun Brückner | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTC München-Nord II | 8:2 |
4-3 | Sabine Scheller | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Corina Waigand | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 11:4 | TSV Bergkirchen | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Sonja Mayer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Monika Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
12.12.2023 | 2-1 | Katrin Witte | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Team München e.V. | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Beate Kohlhofer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Antje Sommer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
19.12.2023 | 1-2 | Hannelore Haug | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TTC München-Nord III | 6:4 |
1-1 | Kerstin Peters | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
1-3 | Juliane Skibbe | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 1-1 | Sonja Mayer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSV Bergkirchen | 7:3 | |
2-1 | Patricia Hofmeister | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 4-4 | Gerda Rieger-Scheuchl | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TG Landshut 1861 | 10:0 | ||
4-3 | Christine Fritsch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michaela Pavelka |
Anne Eckert
Daniela Haltmayer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefanie Pohl |
Sonja Auer-Strobl
Gabriele Kipfelsberger |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michaela Pavelka |
Ludmila Lau
Kathrin Kalliope Sommer |
3:1 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 8:2 | |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Dilyana Pavlova |
Sonja Mayer
Corina Waigand |
3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 7:3 | |
12.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Dilyana Pavlova |
Beate Kohlhofer
Katrin Witte |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
19.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Dilyana Pavlova |
Kerstin Peters
Juliane Skibbe |
1:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Dilyana Pavlova |
Sonja Mayer
Patricia Hofmeister |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
05.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefanie Pohl |
Irmgard Edbauer
Christa Reichel |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 10:0 |