Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Edgar Schaller | 2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VI | 6:4 |
4-4 | Horst Heller | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Max Mahr | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | SG Roth-Main IV | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Markus Weissmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 3-4 | Linda Bauer | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TTC Mannsgereuth III | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Kai-Florian Müller | 0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | |||||
26.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jan Hessel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTC Geutenreuth IV | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Steffen Voigt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Klaus Müller | 3:2 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Küps 1992 e.V. IV | 1:9 |
3-3 | Christopher Scheler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Barnickel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TTC Geutenreuth V | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Edeltraud Herbst | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
09.01.2024 | 3-4 | Thomas Angles | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VI | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Jessica Fugmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 3-4 | Marcus Buckreus | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | SG Roth-Main IV | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Bauer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
24.01.2024 | 3-4 | Michael Bauer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | TTC Mannsgereuth III | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Paula Bauer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Klaus Eideloth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTC Burgkunstadt VI | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Jannik Hofmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
20.02.2024 | 3-4 | Markus Höppel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Theisau II | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Marcel Hofmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Edeltraud Herbst | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Geutenreuth IV | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Marco Drenkard | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Dagmar Stübinger |
Jessica Fugmann
Uwe Biergans |
0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 6:4 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Dagmar Stübinger |
Peter Schneider
Max Mahr |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
06.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Florian Drechsler |
Kai-Florian Müller
Linda Bauer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Florian Drechsler |
Franziska Römer-Kraus
Karl-Heinz Larisch |
0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Florian Drechsler |
Ralf Kellner
Edeltraud Herbst |
1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
09.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Dagmar Stübinger |
Dieter Haaf
Thomas Angles |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Stephan Wagner |
Steffen Bornschlegel
Marcus Buckreus |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 0:10 | ||
24.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Stephan Wagner |
Michael Bauer
Paula Bauer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Stephan Wagner |
Jannik Hofmann
Luisa Piwonski |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
20.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Carola Weber |
Franziska Römer-Kraus
Karl-Heinz Larisch |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Roberto D'Angelo |
Doris Seidel
Edeltraud Herbst |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:8 |