Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Tim Jost | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV Helfendorf | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Christian Schmid | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Plörer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Florian Kaindl | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Meisinger | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Ulf Kornek | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Tim Hawemann | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TSV Dachau 65 III | 6:4 |
1-1 | Prakob Joe Küster | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Schmidt | 3:0 | 18:16 | 13:11 | 11:5 | SpVgg Thalkirchen IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Stursberg | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Mischa Drautz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TSV Forstenried | 4:6 |
1-1 | Yuki Kobler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Maximilian Micholka | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TSV Dachau 65 IV | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Süptitz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 12:10 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Werner Schaffer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | TSV Gräfelfing IV | 3:7 |
1-1 | Vadym Vekselman | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
14.12.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Terjung | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Norbert Wechsler | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 13:11 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Anastasios Papoutsis | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TSV Dachau 65 IV | 7:3 |
1-1 | Maximilian Micholka | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Mischa Drautz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Forstenried | 8:2 |
1-1 | Yuki Kobler | 3:0 | 17:15 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
10.02.2024 | 1-2 | Tim Jost | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Helfendorf | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Christian Schmid | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcel Schwarze |
Christian Schmid
Zsolt Gazdag |
0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcel Schwarze |
Martin Goldbrunner
Daniel Vögl |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 2:8 | |
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcel Schwarze |
Ulf Kornek
Raphael Krämer |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcel Schwarze |
Prakob Joe Küster
Lennart Rieger |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcel Schwarze |
Tobias Stursberg
Christian Hoffmann |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcel Schwarze |
Yuki Kobler
Mischa Drautz |
1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcel Schwarze |
Alexander Süptitz
Stefan Altinger |
0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
09.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcel Schwarze |
Werner Schaffer
Jakob Lerch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
14.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcel Schwarze |
Norbert Wechsler
Alexander Terjung |
2:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:1 |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Marcel Schwarze |
Stefan Altinger
Alexander Süptitz |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Alexander Bartl |
Yuki Kobler
Mischa Drautz |
2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:2 |
10.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcel Schwarze |
Tim Jost
Jonathan Eichner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:6 |