Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Hiltl | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 12:10 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III | 3:8 |
4-4 | Patrick Dreyer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | |||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jens Baumgärtel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Ebersberg III | 1:8 | ||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Clemens Rauschhuber | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TSV Haar | 1:8 | ||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Herbst | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 III | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Carsten Sorge | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Gerhard Leisner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Streicher | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | TSV Feldkirchen III | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Michael Schilling | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Maier | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 7:11 | VfB Forstinning | 6:8 |
4-4 | Andreas Hofstaller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Peter Dangl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 4-3 | Xufeng Zhao | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Poing IV | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Dirk Deeken | 2:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
24.01.2024 | 3-4 | Alfred Messingschlager | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TSV Poing IV | 8:1 | ||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Liang-Liang Li | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSV Feldkirchen III | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Michael Streicher | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 4-3 | Pascal Hörr | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III | 6:8 |
3-3 | Elise Pilven | 3:2 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Yong Zhang | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 3-4 | Andreas Zink | 3:2 | 3:11 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III | 8:4 |
3-3 | Patrick Dreyer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 0:11 | |||||
3-1 | Stephan Befort | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 0:11 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 3-4 | Clemens Rauschhuber | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Haar | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Kurt Neeb | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 11:6 | ||||
28.02.2024 | 3-4 | Peter Pihale | 2:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | TSV Ebersberg III | 5:8 |
4-4 | Artak Ambarzumjan | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
2-4 | Jens Baumgärtel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Andreas Hofstaller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:3 | VfB Forstinning | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Oliver Krasselt | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Christian Maier | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Max Daberger | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 III | 5:8 | |
4-4 | Carsten Sorge | 3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Rosa Gilg |
Manuel Deuter
Christian Rodiek |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:8 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Martin Hell
Josef Carpus |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 1:8 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Hermann Derler
Clemens Rauschhuber |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Gerhard Leisner
Johann Hilger |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Martin Fredrich
Michael Schilling |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Christophe Rude
Christian Maier |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | |
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Marc Indelen
Xufeng Zhao |
2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:8 |
24.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Alfred Messingschlager
Dirk Deeken |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 8:1 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Martin Fredrich
Michael Schilling |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 1:8 | |
07.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Yong Zhang
Norbert Heck |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 | ||
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Patrick Dreyer
Andreas Zink |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:4 | ||
26.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Hermann Derler
Clemens Rauschhuber |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 4:8 | ||
28.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Jens Baumgärtel
Artak Ambarzumjan |
2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:8 |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Christophe Rude
Christian Maier |
1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:6 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Ernst Engelhardt |
Max Daberger
Carsten Sorge |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:8 |