Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Hofstaller | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | VfB Forstinning | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Oliver Krasselt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
18.09.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Rodiek | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Dren Brauer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 3-4 | Hartmut Schulz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Poing III | 3:8 | |
3-3 | Wolfgang Haack | 1:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Holger Kordowske | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
27.09.2023 | 4-3 | Franz Hintermaier | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ASV Glonn III | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Jonas Ristok | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||
4-2 | Anton Mühlhölzl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
02.10.2023 | 3-4 | Mathias Schmid | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSV Waldtrudering III | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Arne Söntgen | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Hans Sörgel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
11.10.2023 | 4-3 | Pascal Hörr | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II | 1:8 |
3-3 | Yong Zhang | 2:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||
16.10.2023 | 2-1 | Armin Fuchs | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSV Unterföhring II | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Tobias Brandt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Sabine Erben | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
23.10.2023 | 4-3 | Christine König | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TSV Feldkirchen IV | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Isabella Ziegler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Liang-Liang Li | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
13.11.2023 | 2-1 | Janne Brückner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 II | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Hans Stefani | 2:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
27.11.2023 | 4-3 | Karlheinz Blieninger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TSV Poing V | 5:8 |
3-3 | Dirk Deeken | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Andreas Jeschke | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
08.12.2023 | 4-3 | Kevin Jahnke | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 2:11 | 11:9 | SV Anzing | 1:8 |
3-3 | Dirk Maintz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
13.12.2023 | 3-4 | Jonas Ristok | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ASV Glonn IV | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Franz Kronthaler | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||
3-1 | Franz Hintermaier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Holger Kordowske | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Poing III | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Michael Eisler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 1-2 | Berthold Weindorf | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TSV Waldtrudering III | 4:8 | |
2-2 | Thomas Mennenga | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
14.02.2024 | 2-1 | Tobias Brandt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TSV Unterföhring II | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Martin Pleier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Gernot Reiter | 3:0 | 12:10 | 16:14 | 11:5 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 1-2 | Dirk Deeken | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Poing V | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Jeschke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Karlheinz Blieninger | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Baumgärtel |
Christian Maier
Hendrik Schönberg |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
18.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Baumgärtel |
Christian Rodiek
Dren Brauer |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Holger Kordowske
Magnus Eisele |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:8 | ||
27.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Baumgärtel |
Frank Harbusch
Jonas Ristok |
1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
02.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Hans Sörgel
Arne Söntgen |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 3:8 | ||
11.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Martin Schönweitz
Pascal Hörr |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Armin Fuchs
Tobias Brandt |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:5 |
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Liang-Liang Li
Axel Kraus |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 4:8 |
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Weber |
Peter Schießl
Maximilian Daberger |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 0:8 | |
27.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Weber |
Dirk Deeken
Karlheinz Blieninger |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:8 |
08.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Ulrich Hanner
Richard Blieninger |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | |
13.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Franz Hintermaier
Ulrich Gartner |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Holger Kordowske
Michael Eisler |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 0:8 | ||
05.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Andreas Weber |
Berthold Weindorf
Hans Sörgel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:8 | ||
14.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Simon Kohlmann |
Martin Pleier
Tobias Brandt |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:8 | ||
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Fabian Ensinger |
Andreas Jeschke
Emmeran Lang |
2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 0:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 |