Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 3-4 | Anastasios Papoutsis | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TSV Dachau 65 IV | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Michael Schaller | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Jakob Lerch | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:13 | TSV Gräfelfing IV | 4:6 |
3-3 | Jürgen Triep | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Bartl | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg | 7:3 | |
4-4 | David Bruns | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jan Teltschik | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SpVgg Thalkirchen IV | 6:4 |
4-4 | Christian Hoffmann | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jakob Olhausen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Alexander Kapp | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
14.12.2023 | 1-2 | Gordon Vogt | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ESV München-Ost | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Markus Thamm | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Alexander Kapp | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Raphael Krämer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Florian Meindl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSV Gräfelfing IV | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Jürgen Triep | 1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Alexander Süptitz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV Dachau 65 IV | 7:3 |
3-3 | Stefan Altinger | 3:2 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Daniel Vögl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Martin Goldbrunner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 4-3 | Bernd Esprester | 3:2 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSV Forstenried | 4:6 |
3-3 | Ralf Strobl | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
05.04.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Wengenmayr | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ESV München-Ost | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Marcel Schwarze | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Norbert Wechsler |
Prakob Joe Küster
Lennart Rieger |
2:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:7 |
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Norbert Wechsler |
Stefan Altinger
Anastasios Papoutsis |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Wechsler |
Rafaa Abidi
Vadym Vekselman |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 4:6 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Norbert Wechsler |
Daniel Bartl
David Bruns |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Norbert Wechsler |
Martin Pachatz
Bernd Esprester |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Norbert Wechsler |
Tobias Stursberg
Jan Teltschik |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 6:4 |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Wechsler |
Alexander Kapp
Jakob Olhausen |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:3 | |
14.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Norbert Wechsler |
Gordon Vogt
Marcel Schwarze |
3:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 1:9 |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Maksim Klochikhin |
Daniel Wittig
Ulf Kornek |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 15:17 | 6:4 |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Maksim Klochikhin |
Vadym Vekselman
Jürgen Triep |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Norbert Wechsler |
Maximilian Micholka
Anastasios Papoutsis |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Norbert Wechsler |
Martin Goldbrunner
Daniel Vögl |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 2:8 |
23.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Norbert Wechsler |
Yuki Kobler
Mischa Drautz |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 4:6 | ||
05.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Norbert Wechsler |
Gordon Vogt
Marcel Schwarze |
3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:3 |