Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Ina Mut | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Oldenburger TB | 1:9 |
4-4 | Nane Hofmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.10.2023 | 4-3 | Sarah-Christin Behrens | 3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:9 | SV Werder Bremen | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Kateryna Yaroshenko | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 4-3 | Alexandra Prietz | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TSV Watenbüttel II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Jenny Preuß-Mazier | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
15.10.2023 | 4-3 | Emily Kleinert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Franziska Kemper | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Sarah Falczyk | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TTV 2015 Seelze | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Sabrina Dewenter | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:2 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lisa Stein | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | MTV Oldendorf | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Nora Greßies | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Carmina Flechsig | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Laura Konradt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | RSV Braunschweig II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Natalie Gamon | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:9 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ute Höhle | 3:1 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | SV 28 Wissingen | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Saskia Kameier | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Marlene Andres | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SSV Neuhaus | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Kristin Engel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 3-4 | Claudia van Alst-Rösch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TSV Watenbüttel II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Alexandra Prietz | 3:2 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
20.01.2024 | 4-3 | Ute Höhle | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | SV 28 Wissingen | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Leonie Krone | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
11.02.2024 | 4-3 | Anika Walter | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | RSV Braunschweig II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Lara Hullmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Miriam Beutler |
Karina Pankunin
Nathalie Jokisch |
2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
08.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Miriam Beutler |
Jessica Boy
Kateryna Yaroshenko |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 5:5 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Miriam Beutler |
Miriam Dederding
Alexandra Prietz |
3:0 | 15:13 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
15.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Miriam Beutler |
Elisa Chiappetta
Jessica Böhm |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Miriam Beutler |
Lucy Icking
Sarah Falczyk |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Gudrun Tietgen |
Carmina Flechsig
Ingrid Heuer |
2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Miriam Beutler |
Sophia Konradt
Laura Konradt |
2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Miriam Beutler |
Saskia Kameier
Anja Schmidt |
3:2 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:7 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Miriam Beutler |
Lisa Krödel
Marlene Andres |
2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:7 |
13.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Miriam Beutler |
Miriam Dederding
Claudia van Alst-Rösch |
3:2 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 3:7 |
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Miriam Beutler |
Imke Kohrmeyer
Saskia Kameier |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
11.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Miriam Beutler |
Julia Reichmuth
Anika Walter |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 2:8 |