Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Höppel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTC Theisau II | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Manfred Hofmann | 2:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Klaus Müller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 13:11 | TTC Küps 1992 e.V. IV | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Rainer Greser | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ralf Kellner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC Geutenreuth V | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Jan Hessel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 4-3 | Edgar Schaller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VII | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Helmut Fischer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dieter Haaf | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VI | 6:4 |
2-2 | Thomas Angles | 3:2 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
06.12.2023 | 4-3 | Helmut Eideloth | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 6:11 | TTC Burgkunstadt VI | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Luisa Piwonski | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
24.01.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Thon | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 V | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Florian Drechsler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 3-4 | Marion Mertel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VII | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Helmut Fischer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
20.03.2024 | 3-4 | Manfred Türk | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SG Roth-Main IV | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Markus Weissmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | ||||
10.04.2024 | 3-4 | Hendrik Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TV 1862 Marktgraitz II | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Torsten Tietz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Paula Bauer |
Markus Höppel
Manfred Hofmann |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Gerd Riedel |
Manfred Sachs
Rainer Greser |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Roland Mahr |
Jonas Löhlein
Dieter Herold |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Roland Mahr |
Kai Bittruf
Martin Müller |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Roland Mahr |
Horst Heller
Rüdiger Wachter |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 6:4 | |
06.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Paula Bauer |
Thomas Rauch
Luisa Piwonski |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
24.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Paula Bauer |
Stephan Wagner
Christian Thon |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Paula Bauer |
Helmut Fischer
Marion Mertel |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 8:2 | |
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Paula Bauer |
Markus Weissmann
Manfred Türk |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
10.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Paula Bauer |
Josef Trinkwalter
Hendrik Schmitt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 7:3 |