Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 3-2 | Tom Florenz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Einheit Grimma II | 9:9 | ||
2-2 | Uwe Krahnert | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||
4-2 | Ulf Müller | 3:1 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
1-2 | Sven Stude | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
28.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ulf Schiefer | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz | 10:2 |
2-2 | Christian Buck | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
05.10.2021 | 1-4 | Klaus Wehner | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | Hausdorfer SV | 7:10 | |
1-1 | Gerd Schicketanz | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Gerd Aust | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
1-2 | Steffen Büttner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
18.10.2021 | 3-2 | Carmen Langer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | Otterwischer SV II | 10:2 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Nitzschke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Johannes Schergaut | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | |||
02.11.2021 | 3-2 | Frank Sonnenstuhl | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | Brandiser TTC III | 10:5 |
2-2 | Andreas Schulz | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
4-2 | Daniel Günzel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
09.11.2021 | 1-4 | Marcel Wolf | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTV 96 Grimma III | 10:2 | ||
1-1 | Steffen Schumann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 3-2 | Fredo Heinze | 3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen V | 6:10 |
2-2 | Susanne Mühlner | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 2:11 | ||||
4-2 | Gunter Brade | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-2 | Luce Barton | 1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 1-4 | Florian Hase | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 13:15 | Ammelshainer TTV II | 8:10 | ||
1-1 | Katrin Lehmann | 3:2 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Torsten Wedde | 2:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:11 | |||
1-2 | Detlef Lehmann | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Daniel Watzke |
Uwe Krahnert
Ulf Müller |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:9 | |
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tino Liebelt |
Ulf Schiefer
Manfred Schulze |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:2 | ||
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Peukert |
Gerd Schicketanz
Klaus Wehner |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:10 |
18.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tino Liebelt |
Frank Haschke
Johannes Schergaut |
1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 10:2 | |
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Tino Liebelt |
Toni Schwarz
Frank Sonnenstuhl |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:5 | ||
09.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Tino Liebelt |
Steffen Schumann
Uwe Naumann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:2 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Tino Liebelt |
Luce Barton
Gunter Brade |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:10 | ||
05.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Klaus Peukert |
Katrin Lehmann
Torsten Wedde |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:10 |