Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | 3-4 | Alexandre Boos | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TSV Dachau 65 | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Johannes Faltermaier | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Florian Teuber | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6:4 |
3-3 | Frederik Erpenstein | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 4-3 | Rafaa Abidi | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Gräfelfing | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Daniel Wiedemann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Bott | 0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | TV Boos 1924 | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Synkule | 1:3 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Riegel | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TV 1881 Altdorf | 7:3 |
3-3 | Petr Maly | 3:2 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | |||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Roman Muhin | 3:2 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 4:6 |
3-3 | Alexander Alsheimer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
13.01.2024 | 3-4 | Daniel Bursian | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | TSV Gräfelfing | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Daniel Wiedemann | 3:1 | 11:3 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
10.02.2024 | 3-4 | Ferry Kapic | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:13 | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Michael Dudek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 4-3 | Daniel Neumann | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 13:15 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Peter Angerer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
02.03.2024 | 4-3 | Hannes Utz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TV Boos 1924 | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Bott | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Emilio Kah | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | FC Bayern München II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Rufus Funkert | 1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Herbert |
Calin Gabriel Covaciu
Tom Sfiligoj |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Herbert |
Matej Urbanek
Florian Teuber |
3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Herbert |
Daniel Wiedemann
Rafaa Abidi |
3:1 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Herbert |
Markus Bott
Thomas Synkule |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:4 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Herbert |
Vidit Tejas Desai
Petr Maly |
3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 7:3 |
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Herbert |
Adrian Jankowiecki
Roman Muhin |
2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:6 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Christoph Sasse |
Lukas Kurfer
Daniel Wiedemann |
1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
10.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Christoph Sasse |
Christian Cavatoni
Ferry Kapic |
0:3 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | ||
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Christoph Sasse |
Stefan Kraus
Daniel Neumann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Christoph Sasse |
Sebastian Bott
Hannes Utz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
09.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Christoph Sasse |
Kevin Qu
Rufus Funkert |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:2 |