Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 3-4 | Michael Schuster | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts III | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Jan Haferkorn | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Jakob Band | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 1-2 | Peter Neudecker | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide II | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Marion Stein | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Sylvia Flieher | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
14.10.2021 | 2-1 | Lutz Dietrich | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TTV Burgstädt VII | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Günther Barth | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Selina Gebhardt | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 1-2 | Frank Anderssohn | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTC Mühlau III | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Kevin Kaufmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Samuel Schlötzer | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
11.11.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Meding | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 2:11 | SG Diethensdorf | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Bernd Naumann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Michael Schlegel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | |||||
31.03.2022 | 2-1 | Gebhard Damerius | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | Lichtenauer SC III | 7:7 |
1-1 | Karolin Udich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Anja Lankes-Bohn | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 3-4 | Marcel Udich | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Lichtenauer SC II | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Luis Bretschneider | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Heiko Wiese | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
28.04.2022 | 1-2 | Frank Wenzel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | SV Wacker Auerswalde II | 4:10 | ||
1-1 | Erik Thieme | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Karin Weisbach | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ronny Kühn |
Jakob Band
Michael Schuster |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:12 | ||
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Härtig |
Sascha Füger
Sylvia Flieher |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 13:1 | |
14.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Härtig |
Günther Barth
Selina Gebhardt |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:7 | ||
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Härtig |
Frank Anderssohn
Kevin Kaufmann |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 |
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Lucas Kühn |
Thomas Meding
Bernd Naumann |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||
31.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Olaf Fischer |
Gebhard Damerius
Ines Kudelka |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
08.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Ronny Kühn |
Heiko Wiese
Marcel Udich |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:6 | ||
28.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Jens Schindler |
Karin Weisbach
Jozsef Pap |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:10 |