Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Torsten Erbut | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | RVB Schorkendorf III | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Stefan Grimm | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Kummer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch III | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Robin Franke | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Joachim Estenfelder | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV Gemünda II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Malsch | 3:1 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
25.10.2023 | 3-4 | Robert Pechauf | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TTC Eigensdorf II | 6:4 |
4-4 | Alfons Krempel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Rebecca Nitzsche | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SpVgg Dietersdorf | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Kilian Kirchner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Fabian Ettrich | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:0 | TSV Scherneck VI | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Jennifer Dressel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 3-4 | Alexander Erbut | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:5 | RVB Schorkendorf III | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Moritz Nitzsche | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Uwe Bohl | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TTC Wohlbach VII | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Sandro Pop | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Firley |
Stefan Grimm
Torsten Erbut |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 10:0 | ||
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Firley |
Sergej Kostin
Henrik Rehberg |
2:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 4:6 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Firley |
Jörg Voit
Matthias Malsch |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
25.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Firley |
Robert Pechauf
Alfons Krempel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Firley |
André Nitzsche
Rebecca Nitzsche |
2:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 13:15 | 7:3 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Firley |
Christian Dressel
Sebastian Dressel |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Marco Firley |
Daniel Moritz
Walter Rausch |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:0 |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Marco Firley |
Konrad Kraus
Sandro Pop |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:1 |