Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Leonard Scheermann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Michael Witte | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Michael Frinzel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.10.2023 | 4-3 | Gerhard Wagner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV 1907 Indersdorf | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Michael Widmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Christian Gollwitzer | 2:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
11.10.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Dörner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 8:6 |
3-3 | Angelika Scherer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Mathias Liedl | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | |||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Siegfried Lange | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TSV Feldmoching III | 5:8 |
2-2 | Mingfu Li | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:2 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sami Sabani | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 16:18 | 7:11 | SC München-Freimann II | 1:8 |
2-2 | Christian Bretthauer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 2-1 | Denis Kajkus | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | SV Weichs III | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Christoph Kilger | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Robert Foerster | 2:3 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 5:8 |
1-1 | Rudolf Behacker | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Robert Jung | 1:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 7:11 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andrei Tudor | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Ludmila Lau | 3:1 | 11:8 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Clemens Brendel | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | SV Weichs IV | 8:1 | |
24.01.2024 | 1-2 | Timo Forsthofer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 II | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Gerhard Wimmer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 19:17 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Winfried Höser | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TSV Dachau 65 XIII | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Ilya Billig | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
07.02.2024 | 1-2 | Carsten Sehlke | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 7:7 |
2-2 | Jörg Trampenau | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Holger Steinborn | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
09.02.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Fabrizius | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SC München-Freimann III | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Nicklas Hagg | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
12.02.2024 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Preischl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 12:10 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 8:5 | ||
4-4 | Siegmund Pitters | 2:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
16.02.2024 | 3-4 | Simon Eibl | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Ampermoching | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Stephan Brandstetter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Moritz Wiemer |
Karsten Siemsglüss
Leonard Scheermann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | ||
09.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sabrina Frankenberg |
Christian Gollwitzer
Gerhard Wagner |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | |
11.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Thiel |
Mathias Liedl
Michael Dörner |
3:2 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:6 |
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Thiel |
Alexander Dipping
Kien Mai |
0:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 | ||
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Franz Hans |
Günther Wagner
Varun D´Lima |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 5:8 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Thiel |
Sami Sabani
Christian Bretthauer |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 1:8 | |
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Dilyana Pavlova |
Denis Kajkus
Joachim Werner |
1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Braun |
Robert Jung
Hans Pickl |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 0:11 | 11:4 | 5:8 | |
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Braun |
Andrei Tudor
Moritz Menz |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Sabrina Frankenberg |
Benedikt Friemelt
Marlon Cserni |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 8:1 | ||
24.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Dilyana Pavlova |
Gerhard Wimmer
Clemens Groß |
0:3 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 4:8 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Franz Pscherer |
Winfried Höser
Ilya Billig |
3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 18:16 | 8:3 |
07.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Schaaf |
Carsten Sehlke
Norbert Römpke |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 | ||
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Franz Pscherer |
Bernard Eschrich
Michael Fabrizius |
1:3 | 11:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:2 | |
12.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Arno Dämpfert |
Wolfgang Preischl
Siegmund Pitters |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:5 |
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Franz Pscherer |
Richard Albrecht
Simon Eibl |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 |