Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 1-2 | Mario Lemke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg V | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Steven Eltner | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Torsten Breitfeld | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 4-3 | Lukas Latour | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SV Traktor Obergruna | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Cornelius Lucius | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
4-2 | Jan Deicke | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 4-3 | Max Fischer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | SV Eppendorf II | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Weißhäupl | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:12 | ||||
4-2 | Silvio Richter | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 1-2 | Celina Nowak | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß VI | 11:3 |
1-1 | Dieter Störr | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Reinhild Richter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
10.10.2021 | 3-4 | Ronny Heinitz | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 13:11 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß IV | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Justin Troisch | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Lucas Hübner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Heinrich | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VII | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Katja Schreiber | 1:3 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Timo Drewning | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
19.03.2022 | 3-4 | Moritz Matthes | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:7 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg III | 13:1 | |
3-3 | Tom Hofmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||||
3-1 | Thorsten Fleischer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
19.04.2022 | 3-4 | Frank Diener | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Mathias Grünzig | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | André Otto | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
26.04.2022 | 1-2 | Olav Hellwig | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf | 7:7 |
2-2 | Uwe Rudolph | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
4-2 | Roberto Hötzel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Tino Heinich |
Mario Lemke
Torsten Breitfeld |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Horst-Dieter Rockstroh |
Lukas Latour
Cornelius Lucius |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:3 | |
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tim Lieder |
Max Fischer
Matthias Weißhäupl |
1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:10 | |
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tino Heinich |
Dieter Störr
Alexander Thümer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
10.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Lars Burkert |
Ronny Heinitz
Justin Troisch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:6 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Tim Lieder |
Sascha Glöckner
Timo Drewning |
1:3 | 16:18 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:6 | |
19.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Tim Lieder |
Steffen Wagner
Moritz Matthes |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:1 | ||
19.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Tim Lieder |
André Otto
Mathias Grünzig |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 10:4 | ||
26.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Tim Lieder |
Uwe Rudolph
Roberto Hötzel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 7:7 |