Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig II | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Frank Böhme | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Markus Jeschke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Vincent Moll | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 II | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Max Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Leonid Ivasov | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 3-4 | Jürgen Reichel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla V | 5:9 |
4-4 | Gerd Krüger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Marwin Sacher | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
06.10.2021 | 4-3 | Wolf Schneider | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:2 | SV Lindenau 1848 III | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Mike Kretschmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Said Ayadi | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | David Spenn | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:1 | Postsportverein Leipzig V | 14:0 | ||
4-4 | Dorina Simmel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Hung Duong Viet | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 3-4 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig VI | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Mathias Wickel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Claus Gensel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | |||
04.03.2022 | 2-1 | Lars Wittchen | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 15 | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Maiko Frenz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Marco Pratsch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 4-3 | Werner Claus | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | HSG DHfK Leipzig IV | 12:2 | |
4-4 | Carsten Thies | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | ||||
4-2 | Christian Erll | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 1-2 | Cornelius Gärtner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SSV Stötteritz V | 2:12 | |
2-2 | Mahmoud Al Khudrawi | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Pascal Engelmann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
22.03.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Damboldt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 1:13 | ||
4-4 | Oliver Bräckel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
2-4 | Maximilian Richter | 0:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Gerlinde Roßner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" II | 14:0 | ||
2-2 | Michael Rudolph | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
2-4 | Peter Kunze | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Matthias Wehling |
Markus Jeschke
Tilo Neubert |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Matthias Wehling |
Leonid Ivasov
Peter Becker |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 9:5 | ||
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Katharina Müller |
Marwin Sacher
Gerd Krüger |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:9 |
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Matthias Wehling |
Matthias Justra
Mike Kretschmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 4:10 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Toni Weidlich |
David Spenn
Dorina Simmel |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 14:0 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Matthias Wehling |
Claus Gensel
Mathias Wickel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
04.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Matthias Wehling |
Lars Wittchen
Marco Pratsch |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:6 | ||
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Peter Rudloff |
Thomas Walter
Werner Claus |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:2 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Matthias Wehling |
Cornelius Gärtner
Ricardo Buchheim |
1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 2:12 | |
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Toni Weidlich |
Alexander Ronniger
Oliver Bräckel |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 1:13 | |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Matthias Wehling |
Gerlinde Roßner
Michael Rudolph |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 14:0 |