Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | 2-1 | Olav Hellwig | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf | 3:11 |
2-2 | Uwe Rudolph | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Roberto Hötzel | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
16.09.2021 | 3-4 | Andreas Richter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Fortuna Langenau II | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | Sören Hänel | 1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sven Engelhardt | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 5-6 | David Penz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden | 10:5 | ||
6-6 | Albrecht Pötschke | 1:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Vogel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV Eppendorf II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Rick Lenke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Max Fischer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 2-1 | Annalena Kunze | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß IV | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Ronny Heinitz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
2-4 | Tim Großer | 3:1 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 11:5 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 5-6 | Deepak Singh | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | HSG Mittweida | 4:11 | ||
5-5 | Frank Reiß | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 1-2 | An Do | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VI | 3:11 |
2-2 | Stefan Hartje | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Katja Schreiber | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
07.04.2022 | 2-1 | Dirk Fischer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Olaf Egel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Jonas Lempe | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Steffen Wagner |
Olav Hellwig
Werner Syska |
3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:11 | |
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Friedrich Klemm |
Sven Engelhardt
Sören Hänel |
2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 |
30.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Andreas Richter |
Markus Kobisch
Robert Wendisch |
1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 10:5 | |
03.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Steffen Wagner |
Max Fischer
Rick Lenke |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | ||
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Steffen Wagner |
Kenny Wächtler
Tim Großer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:6 | ||
26.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Jannik Löffler |
Markus Bunk
Frank Reiß |
1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Frank Schnedelbach |
Dagmar Hänel
Katja Schreiber |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 3:11 |
07.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Uwe Venus |
Olaf Egel
Jonas Lempe |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:4 |