Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Manuel Kupfer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SV Motor Falkensee | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Marcel Grundmann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 11:13 | |||||
08.10.2023 | 4-3 | Reik Heinrich | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSV Bargteheide II | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Niklas Baasch | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jonah Wüpper | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | SV Siek II | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Till Rahberger | 3:2 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
22.10.2023 | 3-4 | Jarno Dümmer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TSV Rostock Süd | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Tim Voß | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Jan-Ole Penderak | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTG 207 | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Till Cassens | 2:3 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Benjamin Lange | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Preetzer TSV | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Christof Brüning | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
05.11.2023 | 4-3 | Konstantin Dimitriou | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 15:13 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Steffen Köhn | 3:1 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Diego Hinz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 6:11 | Füchse Berlin III | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Albert Piwonski | 3:2 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Paul McCreery | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0:10 | |
2-2 | Frederick Jost | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Marten Stange |
Karim El-Shaarawy
Marcel Grundmann |
3:2 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
08.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Marten Stange |
Tjark Heinrich
Niklas Baasch |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 5:5 | |
15.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marten Stange |
Mio Lukas Wagner
Jonah Wüpper |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 4:6 | ||
22.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Marten Stange |
Til Puhlmann
Mathias Wähner |
3:1 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marten Stange |
Melker Nilsson
Sven Brockmüller |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marten Stange |
Christof Brüning
Benjamin Lange |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
05.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marten Stange |
Steffen Köhn
Konstantin Dimitriou |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 15:17 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marten Stange |
Albert Piwonski
Jannis Hauck |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:7 | |
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marten Stange |
Paul McCreery
Roy Affeldt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 |