Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Bastian Meyer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | Oldenburger TB II | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Bennet Robben | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
17.09.2023 | 2-1 | Dwain Schwarzer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Algesdorf | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Florian Wagemann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Eusebio Vos | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Union Salzgitter | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Nils Schulze | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 2-1 | Daniel Cords | 3:1 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Magnus Hartvigsen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Sören Dreier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Leon Hintze | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Bartels | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | Füchse Berlin II | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Jonas Wolf | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Gluza | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSV Lunestedt | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Anton Depperschmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Yansheng Wang | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 14:12 | SV Siek | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Mulid Kushov | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Florian Keck | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Bargteheide | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Ole Markscheffel | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Nils Hohmeier |
Nico Schulz
Andre Stang |
3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
17.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils Hohmeier |
Dwain Schwarzer
Jörn Petersen |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils Hohmeier |
Agnius Kacerauskas
Felix Wilke |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils Hohmeier |
Dmytro Asieiev
Janik Meder |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils Hohmeier |
Leon Hintze
Kevin Matthias |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
15.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils Hohmeier |
Romeo Matthias Falk
Yannick Sprengel |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils Hohmeier |
Martin Gluza
Anton Depperschmidt |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:0 | |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils Hohmeier |
Mio Lukas Wagner
Till Rahberger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Nils Hohmeier |
Ole Markscheffel
Constantin Velling |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:2 |