Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Dennis Zander | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt III | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Frank Schneider | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Matthias Benn | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | FC Hertha München | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Klaus-Jürgen Bigl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Udo Groth | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Alfred Bleicher | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
14.11.2023 | 3-4 | Erwin Staudenmeir | 3:2 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SC Bayer. Landesbank München II | 8:6 |
4-4 | Jürgen Supper | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Frank Seitz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Leo Lengemann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 | 8:2 |
4-4 | Anton Karlinski | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Beno Huynh | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | PSV München IV | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Heba Mohseni | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Nebih Prebreza | 1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
09.12.2023 | 4-3 | Georg Fuchs | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 V | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Drenusha Kackini | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 13:11 | |||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Walter Groß | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TSV Neuried V | 8:1 | |
04.02.2024 | 1-2 | Frank Sauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Team München e.V. II | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Björn Biederer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||
12.02.2024 | 4-3 | Miriam Wiemer | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 5:11 | PSV München IV | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | André Grunow | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Benjamin Wolf | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | |||||
28.02.2024 | 3-4 | Frank Schneider | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt III | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Dennis Zander | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Felix Laufer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
05.03.2024 | 3-4 | Thomas Köhler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TS Jahn München IV | 8:3 | ||
4-4 | Harald Lauer | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
07.03.2024 | 2-1 | Dieter Keutner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 2:11 | FT München-Süd | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Ludwig Ziermeier | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 3-4 | Timo Forsthofer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Dominik Roßmayer | 2:3 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Matthias Kratzer | 2:3 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
18.03.2024 | 4-3 | Bui Van Huynh | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 V | 4:8 |
3-3 | Royel Alfonso Chapman-Sanchez | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | |||
1-3 | Herbert Buhmaier | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
13.04.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Springmeier | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | SC Bayer. Landesbank München II | 8:1 | |
14.04.2024 | 1-2 | Sebastian Vinke | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VII | 8:1 | |
1-1 | Diethild Schöffel | 3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Paul Mischner |
Felix Laufer
Frank Schneider |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:8 |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Oleg Meyer |
Klaus-Jürgen Bigl
Matthias Benn |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:3 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Rodrigo Forster |
Herbert Haas
Stephan Haiker |
2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Rodrigo Forster |
Frank Seitz
Erwin Staudenmeir |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:6 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Rodrigo Forster |
Dominik Roßmayer
Leo Lengemann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:2 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Paul Mischner |
Nebih Prebreza
Beno Huynh |
2:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:7 |
09.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Rodrigo Forster |
Herbert Buhmaier
Bui Van Huynh |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcel Weninger |
Walter Groß
Günter Heß |
3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Robert Jende |
Björn Biederer
Frank Sauer |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 8:2 |
12.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Marcel Weninger |
André Grunow
Miriam Wiemer |
2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
28.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcel Weninger |
Boris Pogrietz
Dennis Zander |
0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:8 | ||
05.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Paul Mischner |
Edgar Goldmann
Harald Lauer |
2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:3 |
07.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Martin Weiß |
Ludwig Ziermeier
Dieter Keutner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | ||
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Paul Mischner |
Matthias Kratzer
Dominik Roßmayer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 6:8 | ||
18.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Rodrigo Forster |
Drenusha Kackini
Bui Van Huynh |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 4:8 |
13.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Paul Mischner |
Jürgen Supper
Udo Langguth |
3:0 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
14.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Martin Weiß |
Diethild Schöffel
Sebastian Vinke |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:1 |