Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | 1-2 | Roland Friedl | 1:3 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSV Feldkirchen II | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Fabian Rieder | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Wersche | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ASV Glonn II | 8:1 | |
1-1 | Robert Wäsler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
14.12.2023 | 1-2 | Fabian Bloching | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSV Poing II | 8:5 |
1-1 | Martin Steinberger | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | |||
1-3 | Tanju Indelen | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
10.01.2024 | 2-1 | Lars Kampling | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:1 | TSV Unterföhring | 7:7 |
1-1 | Roland Sarnes | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Andreas Zotz | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Roland Friedl | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSV Feldkirchen II | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Fabian Rieder | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Markus Rieder | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
04.04.2024 | 1-2 | Ulrich Pongratz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:4 | TTC Perlach III | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Yashovardhan Singh | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Michael Killer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 2-1 | Ulrich Kaiser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV Ebersberg II | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Pascal Kliese | 2:3 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Peter Pihale | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 1-2 | Lars Kampling | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TSV Unterföhring | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Roland Sarnes | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Markus König | 3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Dominik Daiberl |
Andreas Rothe
Stefan Schaubrenner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:4 | ||
21.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Dominik Daiberl |
Roland Friedl
Markus Rieder |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:8 | |
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Dominik Daiberl |
Thomas Lau
Jürgen Schowalter |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:1 | ||
14.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Nico Striegl |
Martin Steinberger
Tanju Indelen |
1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:5 | |
10.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Nico Striegl |
Andreas Zotz
Armin Fuchs |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Dominik Daiberl |
Roland Friedl
Markus Rieder |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:8 |
04.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Striegl |
Yashovardhan Singh
Denise Schmitt |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:5 |
08.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Dominik Daiberl |
Ulrich Kaiser
Peter Pihale |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:3 | ||
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Dominik Daiberl |
Roland Sarnes
Lars Kampling |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:8 |