Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 4-3 | Falco Stengel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 13:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Daniel Berger | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Nils Stöckel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf II | 13:2 | ||
3-3 | Sören Dittrich | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Friedrich Sacher | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TTC Lugau II | 2:13 |
3-3 | René Wolf | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 4-3 | Maik Rebentisch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 14:12 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 4:11 | ||
3-3 | Markus Weniger | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 4-3 | Oliver Raab | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 15:0 | |
3-3 | André Holfeld | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 3-4 | Andreas Morgner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV Stenn | 11:4 | ||
3-3 | Marco Hofmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 3-4 | Mike Wolf | 3:1 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Steffen Höpfner | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | |||
26.03.2022 | 2-1 | Marian Schmalz | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 8:8 |
2-2 | Jorge Luis Palma Morales | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Felix Becker |
André Spalteholz
Jörg Kabus |
1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Felix Becker |
David Wittmer
Daniel Berger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | ||||
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Georg Gütschow |
Sören Dittrich
Nils Stöckel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 13:2 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Georg Gütschow |
René Wolf
Martin Sulc |
1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 2:13 | |
23.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Richard Krauthahn |
Maik Rebentisch
Tom Meischner |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 |
23.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Richard Krauthahn |
Oliver Raab
Alexander Dunger |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 15:0 | |
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Richard Krauthahn |
Andreas Morgner
Alexander Görden |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
19.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Georg Gütschow |
Steffen Höpfner
Chris Poller |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Georg Gütschow |
Max Tautenhahn
Arian Böhm |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Felix Becker |
Konstantin-Maximilian Fritsch
Alexander Forner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Felix Becker |
Marian Schmalz
Christian Baier |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 |