Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 1-2 | André Spalteholz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | David Wittmer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | |||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg Protzner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf II | 13:2 | ||
2-2 | Bernd Buschmann | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Hernán Benjamin Soto Torres | 0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | TTC Lugau II | 2:13 | ||
2-2 | Leon Schubert | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jiri Volek | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 4:11 | |
2-2 | Rico Schmidt-Engelmann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | René Köckeritz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:7 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 15:0 | |
2-2 | Noel Raab | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Roman Gebhardt | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 9:11 | SV Stenn | 11:4 | |
2-2 | Sven Meyer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:4 | ||||
19.03.2022 | 2-1 | Max Tautenhahn | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Arian Böhm | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Jorge Luis Palma Morales | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Marian Schmalz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Thomas Nagel |
André Spalteholz
Jörg Kabus |
1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Thomas Nagel |
David Wittmer
Daniel Berger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | ||||
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Martin Schade |
Jörg Protzner
André Brückert |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 13:2 | ||
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Martin Schade |
Hernán Benjamin Soto Torres
Leon Schubert |
2:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 2:13 |
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Stephan Bierbach |
Jiri Volek
Rico Schmidt-Engelmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Stephan Bierbach |
René Köckeritz
Noel Raab |
3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 15:0 |
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Knoch |
Roman Gebhardt
Sven Meyer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | |
19.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Martin Schade |
Max Tautenhahn
Arian Böhm |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Nagel |
Konstantin-Maximilian Fritsch
Alexander Forner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Thomas Nagel |
Marian Schmalz
Christian Baier |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 |